Osianama.Com - Info osianama.com

osianama.com receives about 95 unique visitors and 836 (8.80 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $2.41/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,142.06. According to Alexa Traffic Rank osianama.com is ranked number 705,682 in the world and 1.9E-5% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Singapore, 00, Singapore and links to network IP address 139.59.193.243. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - osianama.com

Last update was 48 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with osianama.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is osianama.com?

95 daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
95
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,850
Pages per Visit:
8.80
Daily Pageviews:
836
Alexa Rank:
705,682 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
1.9E-5%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
05:36
Bounce rate:
25.00%
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Traffic sources

Direct:
48.36%
Referral:
3.95%
Search:
47.67%
Social:
0%
Paid:
0%

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 64.98%69.71%62269
United States 19.69%10.83%517001
United Kingdom 2.72%2.65%886143
Pakistan 2.37%5.02%124758
Canada 0.96%0.48%797542
United Arab Emirates 0.67%0.67%285376
Morocco 0.66%1.27%134271
Oman 0.47%1.02%74054
Germany 0.42%0.18%982855
France 0.35%0.45%510940
Singapore 0.34%0.11%266917
Bangladesh 0.32%0.10%444470
Russian Federation 0.29%0.21%1983587
Turkey 0.29%0.45%896816
Netherlands 0.29%1.48%436415
Dominican Republic 0.28%1.57%87974
Indonesia 0.27%0.36%1132001
Australia 0.24%0.06%479209
Iran 0.22%0.12%403894
Israel 0.20%0.43%314361
Afghanistan 0.15%0.33%45420
Japan 0.14%0.05%287714
Egypt 0.14%0.29%485085
Malaysia 0.14%0.06%579826
Saudi Arabia 0.13%0.04%288949
Italy 0.11%0.02%436976
Iraq 0.11%0.09%135903
Poland 0.10%0.04%387582
New Zealand 0.10%0.15%152975
Sweden 0.10%0.02%237521
Spain 0.09%0.08%528708
Nigeria 0.09%0.06%329926
Algeria 0.08%0.01%339561
Korea, Republic of 0.08%0.01%187887
Jordan 0.07%0.10%126527
Kuwait 0.07%0.02%79730
Sudan 0.07%0.52%52612
Nepal 0.07%0.02%168958
Ethiopia 0.07%0.05%111726
Viet Nam 0.06%0.01%348155
Bulgaria 0.06%0.22%161345
Azerbaijan 0.06%0.01%232330
Latvia 0.06%0.02%185052
South Africa 0.06%0.04%326701
Austria 0.05%0.06%180072
Kazakhstan 0.05%0.04%556513

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
osianama.com
98.97%96.39%10.92
staging.osianama.com
2.22%3.60%18.21

Competitive Data

SEMrush osianama.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  osianama.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  4,149,708
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  1,471
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  42
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  28
Page Authority:
  35
MozRank:
  6

How socially engaged is osianama.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much osianama.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$2.41
Monthly Revenue:
$72.30
Yearly Revenue:
$879.65
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 91$1.04
India 583$0.93
United Kingdom 22$0.14
Netherlands 12$0.06
Pakistan 42$0.04
Canada 4$0.03
Dominican Republic 13$0.02
United Arab Emirates 6$0.02
Israel 4$0.02
France 4$0.02
Oman 9$0.01
New Zealand 1$0.01
Afghanistan 3$0.01
Germany 2$0.01
Morocco 11$0.01
Turkey 4$0.00
Australia 1$0.00
Indonesia 3$0.00
Russian Federation 2$0.00
Ethiopia 0$0.00
Singapore 1$0.00
Bulgaria 2$0.00
Egypt 2$0.00
Sudan 4$0.00
Austria 1$0.00
Malaysia 1$0.00
South Africa 0$0.00
Japan 0$0.00
Iraq 1$0.00
Nigeria 1$0.00
Iran 1$0.00
Bangladesh 1$0.00
Sweden 0$0.00
Jordan 1$0.00
Spain 1$0.00
Saudi Arabia 0$0.00
Poland 0$0.00
Italy 0$0.00
Kuwait 0$0.00
Kazakhstan 0$0.00
Latvia 0$0.00
Korea, Republic of 0$0.00
Nepal 0$0.00
Azerbaijan 0$0.00
Algeria 0$0.00
Viet Nam 0$0.00

How much money do osianama.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$0.52
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$15.74
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$191.49
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
208
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
6,226
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
75,746
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
India 163$0.26
United States 16$0.19
United Kingdom 4$0.02
Pakistan 13$0.01
Netherlands 2$0.01
Canada 1$0.01
Israel 1$0.00
United Arab Emirates 1$0.00
New Zealand 0$0.00
Indonesia 2$0.00
Germany 0$0.00
France 0$0.00
Afghanistan 0$0.00
Dominican Republic 1$0.00
Singapore 0$0.00
Australia 0$0.00
Bulgaria 0$0.00
Austria 0$0.00
Turkey 0$0.00
Sweden 0$0.00
Russian Federation 0$0.00
Oman 0$0.00
Poland 0$0.00
Iran 0$0.00
Saudi Arabia 0$0.00
Spain 0$0.00
Morocco 0$0.00
Malaysia 0$0.00
Iraq 0$0.00
Italy 0$0.00
Egypt 0$0.00
Ethiopia 0$0.00
Japan 0$0.00
Latvia 0$0.00
Sudan 0$0.00
South Africa 0$0.00
Nigeria 0$0.00
Jordan 0$0.00
Bangladesh 0$0.00
Azerbaijan 0$0.00
Kuwait 0$0.00
Korea, Republic of 0$0.00
Kazakhstan 0$0.00
Algeria 0$0.00
Nepal 0$0.00
Viet Nam 0$0.00

How much is osianama.com worth?

Website Value:
$1,142.06

Where is osianama.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
139.59.193.243
ASN:
AS14061 
ISP:
DigitalOcean, LLC 
Server Location:
Singapore
00
Singapore
 

Other sites hosted on 139.59.193.243

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does osianama.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2622 ms) 28 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 1.3MiB (***% reduction).

Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/New-Auctions/.resized_img_s3/fixed_height/2017-06-22-The-Greatest-Indian-Show-on-Earth-2.jpg could save 50.9KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/New-Auctions/.resized_img_s3/fixed_height/2017-06-22-Indian-Modern-Fine-Arts.jpg could save 31.7KiB (78% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/EVNT/2015-12-14/.resized_img_s3/fixed_height/Shyam-Benegal-Invite_Closing-Days_LR.jpg could save 23.8KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/New-Auctions/.resized_img_s3/fixed_height/2017-04-07-Indian-Antiquities-Modern-Contemporary-Fine-Arts-and-Books.JPG could save 23.5KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/EVNT/2015-12-01/.resized_img_s3/fixed_height/The-Two-Thespians_Dilip-Kumar-And-Marlon-Brando_Invite2_LR.jpg could save 22.8KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/EVNT/2016-07-01/01/LR/.resized_img_s3/fixed_height/AHNC_Film_Festival_01.jpg could save 21KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/ECON/ECON-agp8/.resized_img_s3/small_home/1202665.ECON.agp8.jpg could save 16.9KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/ECON/ECON-agp8/.resized_img_s3/small_home/1202664.ECON.agp8.jpg could save 16.8KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/AUTO/AUTO-est/.resized_img_s3/small_home/StudebakerChampionDeluxeSeries15GConestoga1420456.AUTO.est.jpg could save 16.8KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/BOOK/BOOK-auc/.resized_img_s3/small_home/0055605.BOOK.auc.jpg could save 16.7KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/AUTO/AUTO-cou/.resized_img_s3/small_home/StudebakerChampionDeluxeSeries16G61420457.AUTO.cou.jpg could save 16.5KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/ARCH/ARCH-stw/.resized_img_s3/small_home/ARCH.stw.jpg could save 16.5KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/BOOK/BOOK-auc/.resized_img_s3/small_home/0055606.BOOK.auc.jpg could save 16.4KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/PRNT/PRNT-lit/.resized_img_s3/small_home/1342744.PRNT.lit.jpg could save 16.4KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/ANTQ/ANTQ-scu/.resized_img_s3/small_home/0005003.ANTQ.scu.jpg could save 16.3KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/AUTO/AUTO-cnv/.resized_img_s3/small_home/TriumphSpitfireMkII1420474.AUTO.cnv.jpg could save 16KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/EVNT/2016-02-13-01/.resized_img_s3/fixed_height/001.jpg could save 15.6KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/ARCH/ARCH-sci/.resized_img_s3/small_home/ARCH.sci.jpg could save 15.5KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/AUTO/AUTO-sal/.resized_img_s3/small_home/StudebakerChampionDeLuxeSeries7G1420455.AUTO.sal.jpg could save 15.4KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/BOOK/BOOK-auc/.resized_img_s3/small_home/0055604.BOOK.auc.jpg could save 15.2KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/ARCH/ARCH-roc/.resized_img_s3/small_home/ARCH.roc.jpg could save 14.8KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/AUTO/AUTO-lim/.resized_img_s3/small_home/VauxhallCadetVX1420476.AUTO.lim.jpg could save 14.5KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/EVNT/2015-09-09-Kohei-Sugiura-Exhibition/Sept-2015/.resized_img_s3/fixed_height/Kohei-Sugiura-Exhibition-Einvite.jpg could save 14.4KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/ARCH/ARCH-gat/.resized_img_s3/small_home/ARCH.gat.jpg could save 13.9KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/PRNT/PRNT-aqq/.resized_img_s3/small_home/1323244.PRNT.aqq.jpg could save 13.7KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/AUTO/AUTO-sal/.resized_img_s3/small_home/Triumph13001420475.AUTO.sal.jpg could save 13.7KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/ARTS/ARTS-ptg/.resized_img_s3/small_home/0010413.ARTS.ptg.jpg could save 13.6KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/AUTO/AUTO-sal/.resized_img_s3/small_home/StudebakerPresidentSeries56H1420458.AUTO.sal.jpg could save 13.5KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/PRNT/PRNT-aqq/.resized_img_s3/small_home/1323243.PRNT.aqq.jpg could save 13.4KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/ARCH/ARCH-mns/.resized_img_s3/small_home/ARCH.mns.jpg could save 13.3KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/ARTS/ARTS-drw/.resized_img_s3/small_home/0008765.ARTS.drw.jpg could save 13.3KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/ARCH/ARCH-cap/.resized_img_s3/small_home/ARCH.cap.jpg could save 13.3KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/ECON/ECON-agp8/.resized_img_s3/small_home/1202663.ECON.agp8.jpg could save 13.3KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/ARCH/ARCH-civ/.resized_img_s3/small_home/ARCH.civ.jpg could save 13.1KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/ARCH/ARCH-chu/.resized_img_s3/small_home/ARCH.chu.jpg could save 13.1KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/ARCH/ARCH-bri/.resized_img_s3/small_home/ARCH.bri.jpg could save 13KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/PRNT/PRNT-aqq/.resized_img_s3/small_home/1323242.PRNT.aqq.jpg could save 12.9KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/CINE/CINE-pho/.resized_img_s3/small_home/0918298.CINE.pho.jpg could save 12.8KiB (62% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/ANTQ/ANTQ-scu/.resized_img_s3/small_home/0005007.ANTQ.scu.jpg could save 12.8KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/BOOK/BOOK-auc/.resized_img_s3/small_home/0055607.BOOK.auc.jpg could save 12.7KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/ANTQ/ANTQ-toy/.resized_img_s3/small_home/0005903.ANTQ.toy.jpg could save 12.6KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/ECON/ECON-agp8/.resized_img_s3/small_home/1202667.ECON.agp8.jpg could save 12.6KiB (76% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/ARCH/ARCH-mos/.resized_img_s3/small_home/ARCH.mos.jpg could save 12.2KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/ARCH/ARCH-stu/.resized_img_s3/small_home/ARCH.stu.jpg could save 12.2KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/ANTQ/ANTQ-scu/.resized_img_s3/small_home/0005006.ANTQ.scu.jpg could save 12.2KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/ANTQ/ANTQ-scu/.resized_img_s3/small_home/0005005.ANTQ.scu.jpg could save 12.1KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/ARCH/ARCH-tow/.resized_img_s3/small_home/ARCH.tow.jpg could save 12.1KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/ARCH/ARCH-mau/.resized_img_s3/small_home/ARCH.mau.jpg could save 12KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/PRNT/PRNT-aqq/.resized_img_s3/small_home/1323219.PRNT.aqq.jpg could save 12KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/ECON/ECON-agp8/.resized_img_s3/small_home/1202***.ECON.agp8.jpg could save 12KiB (74% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/EVNT/2015-12-11/.resized_img_s3/fixed_height/Liberty-Taken_Invite_LR.jpg could save 11.9KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/CINE/CINE-pho/.resized_img_s3/small_home/0918306.CINE.pho.jpg could save 11.9KiB (64% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/ARCH/ARCH-pal/.resized_img_s3/small_home/ARCH.pal.jpg could save 11.8KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/CINE/CINE-pho/.resized_img_s3/small_home/0918305.CINE.pho.jpg could save 11.8KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/ARTS/ARTS-ptg/.resized_img_s3/small_home/0010392.ARTS.ptg.jpg could save 11.8KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/ECON/ECON-agp8/.resized_img_s3/small_home/1202647.ECON.agp8.jpg could save 11.7KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/ECON/ECON-agp8/.resized_img_s3/small_home/1202646.ECON.agp8.jpg could save 11.7KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/ARCH/ARCH-for/.resized_img_s3/small_home/ARCH.for.jpg could save 11.7KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/CINE/CINE-pho/.resized_img_s3/small_home/0918303.CINE.pho.jpg could save 11.6KiB (64% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/CINE/CINE-pho/.resized_img_s3/small_home/0918304.CINE.pho.jpg could save 11.6KiB (63% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/ARTS/ARTS-gra/.resized_img_s3/small_home/0008947.ARTS.gra.jpg could save 11.6KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/BOOK/BOOK-auc/.resized_img_s3/small_home/0055603.BOOK.auc.jpg could save 11.5KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/ARCH/ARCH-mon/.resized_img_s3/small_home/ARCH.mon.jpg could save 11.5KiB (63% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/EVNT/2015-11-24/.resized_img_s3/fixed_height/The-Genius-of-Mystery-Alfred-Hitch***_LR.jpg could save 11.4KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/ANTQ/ANTQ-scu/.resized_img_s3/small_home/0005002.ANTQ.scu.jpg could save 11.3KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/PRNT/PRNT-aqq/.resized_img_s3/small_home/1323218.PRNT.aqq.jpg could save 11.2KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/CINE/CINE-pho/.resized_img_s3/small_home/0918299.CINE.pho.jpg could save 10.9KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/BOOK/BOOK-auc/.resized_img_s3/small_home/0055601.BOOK.auc.jpg could save 10.9KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/PHTO/PHTO-pho/.resized_img_s3/small_home/1286704.PHTO.pho.jpg could save 10.9KiB (62% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/ANTQ/ANTQ-arm/.resized_img_s3/small_home/0000010.ANTQ.arm.jpg could save 10.7KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/EVNT/2015-11-16/.resized_img_s3/fixed_height/Russian_Film_Days_Screenings_LR.jpg could save 10.7KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/ANTQ/ANTQ-scu/.resized_img_s3/small_home/0005001.ANTQ.scu.jpg could save 10.6KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/PHTO/PHTO-pho/.resized_img_s3/small_home/1286705.PHTO.pho.jpg could save 10.2KiB (64% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/PHTO/PHTO-pho/.resized_img_s3/small_home/1286702.PHTO.pho.jpg could save 10.2KiB (63% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/PHTO/PHTO-pho/.resized_img_s3/small_home/1286707.PHTO.pho.jpg could save 10.1KiB (62% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/ARTS/ARTS-gra/.resized_img_s3/small_home/0008948.ARTS.gra.jpg could save 10.1KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/ANTQ/ANTQ-scu/.resized_img_s3/small_home/0005004.ANTQ.scu.jpg could save 10.1KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/EVNT/2015-11-18/.resized_img_s3/fixed_height/Masterpieces-of-German-Cinematic-Expressionism_E-Invite_LR.jpg could save 10.1KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/EVNT/2015-11-16/.resized_img_s3/fixed_height/Russian_Film_Days_Invitation_LR.jpg could save 9.8KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/ARCH/ARCH-tem/.resized_img_s3/small_home/ARCH.tem.jpg could save 9.6KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/EVNT/2016-05-05/.resized_img_s3/fixed_height/Festival-Cover-5-22-May-16_LR.jpg could save 9.5KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/ARCH/ARCH-edi/.resized_img_s3/small_home/ARCH.edi.jpg could save 9.4KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/CRFT/CRFT-dol/.resized_img_s3/small_home/1133603.CRFT.dol.jpg could save 9.3KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/CRFT/CRFT-dol/.resized_img_s3/small_home/1133604.CRFT.dol.jpg could save 9.2KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/PHTO/PHTO-pho/.resized_img_s3/small_home/1286703.PHTO.pho.jpg could save 9.2KiB (64% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/CRFT/CRFT-dol/.resized_img_s3/small_home/1133607.CRFT.dol.jpg could save 9.2KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/CRFT/CRFT-dol/.resized_img_s3/small_home/1133602.CRFT.dol.jpg could save 9KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/EVNT/2015-09-18/thumbs/.resized_img_s3/fixed_height/01-Jashn-Osianama.jpg could save 8.9KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/CRFT/CRFT-dol/.resized_img_s3/small_home/1133606.CRFT.dol.jpg could save 8.6KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/PHTO/PHTO-pho/.resized_img_s3/small_home/1286701.PHTO.pho.jpg could save 8.4KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/CRFT/CRFT-dol/.resized_img_s3/small_home/1133601.CRFT.dol.jpg could save 8.3KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/CRFT/CRFT-dol/.resized_img_s3/small_home/1133605.CRFT.dol.jpg could save 8.2KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/ARTS/ARTS-drw/.resized_img_s3/small_home/0008739.ARTS.drw.jpg could save 8.1KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/PHTO/PHTO-pho/.resized_img_s3/small_home/1286708.PHTO.pho.jpg could save 7.8KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/EVNT/2015-09-18/thumbs/.resized_img_s3/fixed_height/02-Celebrating-Creative-Obssession1.jpg could save 7.2KiB (61% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/EVNT/2015-10-06/James-Bond-02/.resized_img_s3/fixed_height/Shaken-But-Not-Stirred-02.jpg could save 7KiB (64% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/EVNT/2015-09-18/thumbs/.resized_img_s3/fixed_height/3_Gandhiji_1.jpg could save 6.9KiB (64% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/ARTS/ARTS-drw/.resized_img_s3/small_home/0008740.ARTS.drw.jpg could save 6.9KiB (82% reduction).
Compressing http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/BOOK/BOOK-auc/.resized_img_s3/small_home/0055602.BOOK.auc.jpg could save 6.3KiB (72% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/ANTQ/ANTQ-arm/.resized_img_s3/small_home/0000010.ANTQ.arm.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/ANTQ/ANTQ-scu/.resized_img_s3/small_home/0005001.ANTQ.scu.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/ANTQ/ANTQ-scu/.resized_img_s3/small_home/0005002.ANTQ.scu.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/ANTQ/ANTQ-scu/.resized_img_s3/small_home/0005003.ANTQ.scu.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/ANTQ/ANTQ-scu/.resized_img_s3/small_home/0005004.ANTQ.scu.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/ANTQ/ANTQ-scu/.resized_img_s3/small_home/0005005.ANTQ.scu.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/ANTQ/ANTQ-scu/.resized_img_s3/small_home/0005006.ANTQ.scu.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/ANTQ/ANTQ-scu/.resized_img_s3/small_home/0005007.ANTQ.scu.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/ANTQ/ANTQ-toy/.resized_img_s3/small_home/0005903.ANTQ.toy.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/ARCH/ARCH-bri/.resized_img_s3/small_home/ARCH.bri.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/ARCH/ARCH-cap/.resized_img_s3/small_home/ARCH.cap.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/ARCH/ARCH-chu/.resized_img_s3/small_home/ARCH.chu.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/ARCH/ARCH-civ/.resized_img_s3/small_home/ARCH.civ.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/ARCH/ARCH-edi/.resized_img_s3/small_home/ARCH.edi.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/ARCH/ARCH-for/.resized_img_s3/small_home/ARCH.for.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/ARCH/ARCH-gat/.resized_img_s3/small_home/ARCH.gat.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/ARCH/ARCH-mau/.resized_img_s3/small_home/ARCH.mau.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/ARCH/ARCH-mns/.resized_img_s3/small_home/ARCH.mns.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/ARCH/ARCH-mon/.resized_img_s3/small_home/ARCH.mon.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/ARCH/ARCH-mos/.resized_img_s3/small_home/ARCH.mos.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/ARCH/ARCH-pal/.resized_img_s3/small_home/ARCH.pal.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/ARCH/ARCH-roc/.resized_img_s3/small_home/ARCH.roc.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/ARCH/ARCH-sci/.resized_img_s3/small_home/ARCH.sci.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/ARCH/ARCH-stu/.resized_img_s3/small_home/ARCH.stu.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/ARCH/ARCH-stw/.resized_img_s3/small_home/ARCH.stw.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/ARCH/ARCH-tem/.resized_img_s3/small_home/ARCH.tem.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/ARCH/ARCH-tow/.resized_img_s3/small_home/ARCH.tow.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/ARTS/ARTS-drw/.resized_img_s3/small_home/0008739.ARTS.drw.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/ARTS/ARTS-drw/.resized_img_s3/small_home/0008740.ARTS.drw.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/ARTS/ARTS-drw/.resized_img_s3/small_home/0008765.ARTS.drw.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/ARTS/ARTS-gra/.resized_img_s3/small_home/0008947.ARTS.gra.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/ARTS/ARTS-gra/.resized_img_s3/small_home/0008948.ARTS.gra.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/ARTS/ARTS-ptg/.resized_img_s3/small_home/0010392.ARTS.ptg.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/ARTS/ARTS-ptg/.resized_img_s3/small_home/0010413.ARTS.ptg.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/AUTO/AUTO-cnv/.resized_img_s3/small_home/TriumphSpitfireMkII1420474.AUTO.cnv.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/AUTO/AUTO-cou/.resized_img_s3/small_home/StudebakerChampionDeluxeSeries16G61420457.AUTO.cou.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/AUTO/AUTO-est/.resized_img_s3/small_home/StudebakerChampionDeluxeSeries15GConestoga1420456.AUTO.est.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/AUTO/AUTO-lim/.resized_img_s3/small_home/VauxhallCadetVX1420476.AUTO.lim.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/AUTO/AUTO-sal/.resized_img_s3/small_home/StudebakerChampionDeLuxeSeries7G1420455.AUTO.sal.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/AUTO/AUTO-sal/.resized_img_s3/small_home/StudebakerPresidentSeries56H1420458.AUTO.sal.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/AUTO/AUTO-sal/.resized_img_s3/small_home/Triumph13001420475.AUTO.sal.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/BOOK/BOOK-auc/.resized_img_s3/small_home/0055601.BOOK.auc.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/BOOK/BOOK-auc/.resized_img_s3/small_home/0055602.BOOK.auc.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/BOOK/BOOK-auc/.resized_img_s3/small_home/0055603.BOOK.auc.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/BOOK/BOOK-auc/.resized_img_s3/small_home/0055604.BOOK.auc.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/BOOK/BOOK-auc/.resized_img_s3/small_home/0055605.BOOK.auc.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/BOOK/BOOK-auc/.resized_img_s3/small_home/0055606.BOOK.auc.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/BOOK/BOOK-auc/.resized_img_s3/small_home/0055607.BOOK.auc.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/CINE/CINE-pho/.resized_img_s3/small_home/0918298.CINE.pho.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/CINE/CINE-pho/.resized_img_s3/small_home/0918299.CINE.pho.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/CINE/CINE-pho/.resized_img_s3/small_home/0918303.CINE.pho.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/CINE/CINE-pho/.resized_img_s3/small_home/0918304.CINE.pho.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/CINE/CINE-pho/.resized_img_s3/small_home/0918305.CINE.pho.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/CINE/CINE-pho/.resized_img_s3/small_home/0918306.CINE.pho.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/CRFT/CRFT-dol/.resized_img_s3/small_home/1133601.CRFT.dol.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/CRFT/CRFT-dol/.resized_img_s3/small_home/1133602.CRFT.dol.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/CRFT/CRFT-dol/.resized_img_s3/small_home/1133603.CRFT.dol.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/CRFT/CRFT-dol/.resized_img_s3/small_home/1133604.CRFT.dol.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/CRFT/CRFT-dol/.resized_img_s3/small_home/1133605.CRFT.dol.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/CRFT/CRFT-dol/.resized_img_s3/small_home/1133606.CRFT.dol.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/CRFT/CRFT-dol/.resized_img_s3/small_home/1133607.CRFT.dol.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/ECON/ECON-agp8/.resized_img_s3/small_home/1202646.ECON.agp8.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/ECON/ECON-agp8/.resized_img_s3/small_home/1202647.ECON.agp8.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/ECON/ECON-agp8/.resized_img_s3/small_home/1202663.ECON.agp8.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/ECON/ECON-agp8/.resized_img_s3/small_home/1202664.ECON.agp8.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/ECON/ECON-agp8/.resized_img_s3/small_home/1202665.ECON.agp8.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/ECON/ECON-agp8/.resized_img_s3/small_home/1202***.ECON.agp8.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/ECON/ECON-agp8/.resized_img_s3/small_home/1202667.ECON.agp8.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/EVNT/2015-09-09-Kohei-Sugiura-Exhibition/Sept-2015/.resized_img_s3/fixed_height/Kohei-Sugiura-Exhibition-Einvite.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/EVNT/2015-09-18/thumbs/.resized_img_s3/fixed_height/01-Jashn-Osianama.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/EVNT/2015-09-18/thumbs/.resized_img_s3/fixed_height/02-Celebrating-Creative-Obssession1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/EVNT/2015-09-18/thumbs/.resized_img_s3/fixed_height/3_Gandhiji_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/EVNT/2015-10-06/James-Bond-02/.resized_img_s3/fixed_height/Shaken-But-Not-Stirred-02.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/EVNT/2015-11-16/.resized_img_s3/fixed_height/Russian_Film_Days_Invitation_LR.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/EVNT/2015-11-16/.resized_img_s3/fixed_height/Russian_Film_Days_Screenings_LR.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/EVNT/2015-11-18/.resized_img_s3/fixed_height/Masterpieces-of-German-Cinematic-Expressionism_E-Invite_LR.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/EVNT/2015-11-24/.resized_img_s3/fixed_height/The-Genius-of-Mystery-Alfred-Hitch***_LR.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/EVNT/2015-12-01/.resized_img_s3/fixed_height/The-Two-Thespians_Dilip-Kumar-And-Marlon-Brando_Invite2_LR.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/EVNT/2015-12-11/.resized_img_s3/fixed_height/Liberty-Taken_Invite_LR.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/EVNT/2015-12-14/.resized_img_s3/fixed_height/Shyam-Benegal-Invite_Closing-Days_LR.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/EVNT/2016-02-13-01/.resized_img_s3/fixed_height/001.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/EVNT/2016-05-05/.resized_img_s3/fixed_height/Festival-Cover-5-22-May-16_LR.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/EVNT/2016-07-01/01/LR/.resized_img_s3/fixed_height/AHNC_Film_Festival_01.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/New-Auctions/.resized_img_s3/fixed_height/2017-04-07-Indian-Antiquities-Modern-Contemporary-Fine-Arts-and-Books.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/New-Auctions/.resized_img_s3/fixed_height/2017-06-22-Indian-Modern-Fine-Arts.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/New-Auctions/.resized_img_s3/fixed_height/2017-06-22-The-Greatest-Indian-Show-on-Earth-2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/PHTO/PHTO-pho/.resized_img_s3/small_home/1286701.PHTO.pho.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/PHTO/PHTO-pho/.resized_img_s3/small_home/1286702.PHTO.pho.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/PHTO/PHTO-pho/.resized_img_s3/small_home/1286703.PHTO.pho.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/PHTO/PHTO-pho/.resized_img_s3/small_home/1286704.PHTO.pho.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/PHTO/PHTO-pho/.resized_img_s3/small_home/1286705.PHTO.pho.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/PHTO/PHTO-pho/.resized_img_s3/small_home/1286707.PHTO.pho.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/PHTO/PHTO-pho/.resized_img_s3/small_home/1286708.PHTO.pho.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/PRNT/PRNT-aqq/.resized_img_s3/small_home/1323218.PRNT.aqq.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/PRNT/PRNT-aqq/.resized_img_s3/small_home/1323219.PRNT.aqq.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/PRNT/PRNT-aqq/.resized_img_s3/small_home/1323242.PRNT.aqq.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/PRNT/PRNT-aqq/.resized_img_s3/small_home/1323243.PRNT.aqq.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/PRNT/PRNT-aqq/.resized_img_s3/small_home/1323244.PRNT.aqq.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/Artifact_Data/PRNT/PRNT-lit/.resized_img_s3/small_home/1342744.PRNT.lit.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/images/small-logo.png (expiration not specified)
http://d1ba50i68eftrl.cloudfront.net/modules/mod_autosuggest_search/image/loading.gif (expiration not specified)
http://m.addthisedge.com/live/boost/ra-53e36b3015eddd3b/_ate.track.config_resp (58 seconds)
http://s7.addthis.com/js/300/addthis_widget.js (10 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
https://js-agent.newrelic.com/nr-1071.min.js (2 hours)

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.94 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://osianama.com/components/com_osian/style/newhomepage.min.css?107

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 15.6KiB (***% reduction).

Minifying http://osianama.com/modules/mod_autosuggest_search/js/textext.core.js?107 could save 8.4KiB (74% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://osianama.com/modules/mod_autosuggest_search/js/textext.plugin.autocomplete.js?107 could save 4KiB (63% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://osianama.com/modules/mod_autosuggest_search/js/textext.plugin.tags.js?107 could save 3.2KiB (64% reduction) after compression.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <div class="hamburger-toggle-btn"></div> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/new-auctions/…arts-books/all"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="owl-prev disabled"></div> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <div class="owl-next"></div> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://www.fa…om/OsiansGroup"></a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://www.fa…om/OsiansGroup"></a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://twitter.com/tulineville"></a> is close to 3 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://twitter.com/tulineville"></a> is close to 3 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="#" class="addthis_button_compact at300m"></a> is close to 2 other tap targets.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 516B (56% reduction).

Compressing http://osianama.com/modules/mod_autosuggest_search/css/textext.plugin.autocomplete.min.css?107 could save 516B (56% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.2KiB (11% reduction).

Minifying http://osianama.com/ could save 1.2KiB (11% reduction) after compression.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

osianama.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

osianama.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx/1.10.1
Date: Fri, 05 Jan 2018 06:13:24 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 185
Connection: close
Location: http://osianama.com/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.10.1
Date: Fri, 05 Jan 2018 06:13:26 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/7.0.12
Set-Cookie: b87d55d728e58870ca7f6d20dd9b9653=puj2beds9kk0nteb0k8ob4d896; path=/; HttpOnly
P3P: CP="NOI ADM DEV PSAi COM NAV OUR OTRo STP IND DEM"
X-Logged-In: False
Expires: Wed, 17 Aug 2005 00:00:00 GMT
Last-Modified: Fri, 05 Jan 2018 06:13:26 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-02-09
Domain Age:
10 years 10 months 24 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.register.com...
Domain Name: osianama.com
Registry Domain ID: 804350644_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.register.com
Registrar URL: http://www.register.com
Updated Date: 2007-02-09T13:04:04Z
Creation Date: 2007-02-09T13:04:03Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2021-02-09T13:04:03Z
Registrar: Register.com, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 9
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.8773812449
Reseller:
Domain Status: ok http://icann.org/epp#OK
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Neville Tuli
Registrant Organization: Osianama Learning Experience Pvt. Ltd.
Registrant Street: G2B Nariman Bhavan Nariman Point
Registrant City: Mumbai
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 400021
Registrant Country: IN
Registrant Phone: +1.912266324070
Registrant Phone Ext.:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext.:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Neville Tuli
Admin Organization: Osianama Learning Experience Pvt. Ltd.
Admin Street: G2B Nariman Bhavan Nariman Point
Admin City: Mumbai
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 400021
Admin Country: IN
Admin Phone: +1.912266324070
Admin Phone Ext.:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext.:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Domain Registrar
Tech Organization: Registercom
Tech Street: 12808 Gran Bay Pkwy
Tech City: West Jacksonville
Tech State/Province: FL
Tech Postal Code: 32258
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.9027492701
Tech Phone Ext.:
Tech Fax: +1.9027492701
Tech Fax Ext.:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: dns010.d.register.com
Name Server: dns117.a.register.com
Name Server: dns150.b.register.com
Name Server: dns022.c.register.com
DNSSEC: Unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2018-01-05T06:13:35Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.

The data in Register.com's WHOIS database is provided to you by
Register.com for information purposes only, that is, to assist you in
obtaining information about or related to a domain name registration
record. Register.com makes this information available "as is," and
does not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a WHOIS query, you
agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that,
under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1) allow, enable,
or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial
advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or by
telephone; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to Register.com (or its systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of Register.com.
Register.com reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: OSIANAMA.COM
Registry Domain ID: 804350644_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.register.com
Registrar URL: http://www.register.com
Updated Date: 2016-12-07T14:12:19Z
Creation Date: 2007-02-09T13:04:03Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2021-02-09T13:04:03Z
Registrar: Register.com, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 9
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.8003337680
Domain Status: ok https://icann.org/epp#ok
Name Server: DNS010.D.REGISTER.COM
Name Server: DNS022.C.REGISTER.COM
Name Server: DNS117.A.REGISTER.COM
Name Server: DNS150.B.REGISTER.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2018-01-05T06:13:21Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 48 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with osianama.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
osianama.com widget